Weserstars Bremen

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

15

Brzoska Klaus

G

47

Kunst Simon

G

29

Wolff Jacob "C"

D

77

Wedde Jörg

D

6

Rädler Hugo

D

66

Segreff Udo "A"

F

86

Hering Bernhard

F

25

Müller Marc

F

2

Lauenstein Ingo Kuhli

F

3

Disveld Bas "A"

F

 

Kuhli Jürgen

Staff

 

 

 

 

Vienna Warriors

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

44

Černoch Michal

G

24

Pouzer Werner

G

66

Ferenčik Slávo

D

33

Jedlička Radek

D

21

Buriánek David

D

11

Mijajlovic Tihamér

D

7

Stašák Miroslav

F

69

Večerek Miloš

F

47

Mikuš Radim

F

26

Klíma Zdeněk

F

98

Korman David

F

77

Jung Raphael

F

74

Krejčik Markus

F

6

Wliszczak Dennis

F

 

Natter Ewald

Coach

 

Strohmaier Silvia

Assistant

 

Natter Joerg

Assistant

 

Veselý Karel

CoCoach

 

 

 

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

 49

Grønlie Johan

G

 32

Bakke Audun

D

 26

Nordstoga Knut Andre

D

 3

Pedersen Rolf Einar

D

 39

Sundt Andreas

D

 37

Aanekre Torstein

F

 42

Bøgle Magnus

F

 35

Grøsfjeld Martin

F

 40

Kirstistuen Emil

F

 48

Komma Ole

F

 34

Lyngroth Alexander

F

 29

Schrøder Lena

F

 23

Værnes Morten

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHK LAPP Zlín

number

jname

position

88

Molek Stanislav

G

17

Matoušek Jan

G

8

Julina Pavel "A"

D

82

Hábl Zdeněk

D

27

Zapletal Jan

D

29

Kubeš Pavel

D

74

Geier Michal

F

25

Joppa Martin "A"

F

47

Hábl David

F

68

Ligda Marian "C"

F

44

Turic Robert

F

67

Doležal Pavel

F

16

Rauš Aleš

F

 

Sedláček Tomáš

coach

 

Julina Petr

team leader

 

 

FIFH Malmö

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

22

Nilsson Ulf

G

11

Lundgren Rasmus

D

16

Lindström Torbjörn

D

37

Strandmark Johan

D

5

Svensson Dan

F

18

Gyllsten Maximilian

F

28

Flomén Linus

F

84

Eklund Mikael

F

89

Nilsson Hampus

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

South Tyrol Eagles

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Kanestrin Rupert

G

60

Kasslatter Julian

G

17

Ambrosi Piero

D

6

Cavaliere Gianluca

D

5

Planker Florian

D

62

Depaoli Christoph

F

69

Enderle Alex

F

10

Kafmann Stephan

F

12

Kalegaris Sandro

F

88

Kerschbaumer Stefan

F

11

Larch Nils

F

25

Torella Francesco

F

7

Winkler Werner

F

96

Lanza Gabriele

F

46

Macrí Andrea

F

 

 

Historické umístění v ČSHL

2011-2012, 2014-2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018, 2018-2019

2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2009-2010, 2010-2011

2005-2006, 2006-2007, 2012-2013, 2013-2014

 

Ostatní umístění

2007-2008 (4)

2008-2009 (5)

 

 

Týmy

 

 

Partneři