SHK LAPP Zlín

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

88

Molek Stanislav

G

17

Matoušek Jan

G

8

Julina Pavel

D

27

Zapletal Jan

D

82

Hábl Zdeněk C

D

44

Doležal Pavel

D

24

Šafránek Zdeněk

F

77

Palát David A

F

96

Krupička Zdeněk

F

68

Ligda Marian

F

47

Hábl David

F

5

Stodůlka Petr

F

25

Joppa Martin

F

 

Sedláček Tomáš

coach

 

Julia Petr

team leader

 

 

 

 

South Tyrol Eagles

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Kanestrin Rupert

G

82

Kasslatter Julian

G

6

Cavaliere Gianluca

D

3

Rosa Gianluigi

D

17

Ambrosi Piero

D

5

Planker Florian

D

7

Winkler Werner

F

11

Larch Nils

F

25

Torella Francesco

F

84

Kerschbaumer Stefan

F

69

Enderle Alex

F

 

Kasslatter Goffredo

Coach

 

Rosa Marcello

Supervisor

 

 

 

Vienna Warriors

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

24

Pouzer Werner

G

57

Weil Herbert

G/F

11

Mijajlovic Tihmér

D

7

Hornich Martin

D

38

Reininger Stefan

D

87

Preusse Matteus

F

74

Krejčik Markus

F

6

Wliszczak Dennis

F

77

Jung Raphael

F

98

Jedlička Radek

D/F

72

Mikus Radim

D/F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carinthian Steelers

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

24

Ossimitz Michael

G

8

Eberdorfer Stefan

D

81

Schilcher Thomas

D

19

Hrbek Miroslav

D

9

Kalegaris Sandro

F

15

Habeler Kai

F

72

Haindl Jürgen

F

13

Burtscher Fabian

F

20

Wagner Karel

F

14

Klíma Zdeněk

F

 

Vanek Zdenek

Coach

 

Sailer Franz

Coach

 

 

 

 

FIFH Malmö

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

22

Nilsson Ulf

G

69

Neumann Andreas

G

53

Bakke Audun

D

3

Ingvarsson Niklas

D

89

Nilsson Hampus

D

55

Hagabo Mikael

D

11

Lundgran Rasmus

D

28

Flomén Linus

F

73

Rakos Niklas

F

16

Lindström Torbjörn

F

4

Svensson Dan

F

37

Strandmark Johan

F

32

Hamre Martin

F

84

Eklund Mikael

F

 

 

Coach

 

 

Assistant coach

 

 

 

Bencont Dolný Kubín

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

18

Lepáček Eduard

G

12

Hutka Marián

G

10

Štít Peter

D

6

Rauš Aleš

D

66

Ferenčík Slavomír

D

2

Gergely Marek

D

85

Kardoš Miroslav

F

7

Fojtík Erik

F

45

Večerek Miloš

F

77

Turic Róbert

F

98

Korman Dávid

F

 

 

coach

 

 

team leader

 

 

 

 

Perspektiva Russia

číslo/number

jméno/name

poz./pos.

1

Plotnikov Evgenii

G

20

Kamantcev Vladimir

G

2

Lysov Aleksei

D

4

Galkin Dmitrii

D

5

Varlakov Vasilii

D

19

Kuznetcov Ivan

D

7

Severin Roman

F

8

Lisov Dmitrii

F

9

Shikhov Konstantin

F

11

Terentev Nikolai

F

12

Volkov Ilia

F

14

Popov Ilia

F

17

Petrov Evgenii

F

 

Shelyanin Alexander

Coach

 

Vinichenko Alexey

Team manager

 

 

Historické umístění v ČSHL

2011-2012, 2014-2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018, 2018-2019

2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2009-2010, 2010-2011

2005-2006, 2006-2007, 2012-2013, 2013-2014

 

Ostatní umístění

2007-2008 (4)

2008-2009 (5)